Timetable

MONDAY – WESTON TURVILLE

Laura

4.15 – 4.45 Grade 3 Tap exam
4.45 – 5.15 Grade 4 Modern
5.15 – 5.45 
Grade 5 ballet exam
5.45 – 6.15 Grade 6 Modern
6.15 – 6.45 Grade 5 Tap
6.45 – 7.15 Street jazz
7.15 – 8.00 Inter Modern

TUESDAY – EATON BRAY

Jo & Laura

4.00 – 4.30 Pre-Primary ballet / Grade 1 tap
4.30 – 5.00 Primary ballet / Junior Street
5.00 – 5.30 Grade 1 ballet  / Grade 2 tap
5.30 – 6.00 Grade 2 Ballet / Grade 6 tap
6.00 – 6.30 Grade 3 ballet / Inter modern
6.30 – 7.00 Grade 5 tap
 / Grade 3 modern
7.00 – 7.30 Grade 6 modernGrade 6 ballet exam
7.30 – 8.00 Grade 6 ballet / Grade 3 tap
8.00 – 8.30 Intermediate Foundation Ballet

WEDNESDAY – WESTON TURVILLE

Laura & Jo

3.00 – 3.30 Pre-School ballet
3.45 – 4.15 Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet
4.15 – 4.45 Grade 1 Tap / Primary Tap
4.45 – 5.15 Grade 1 Ballet / Grade 2 Ballet
5.15 – 5.45 Grade 2 Tap / Grade 3 Tap
5.45 – 6.15 Grade 4 Modern / Grade 3 Ballet
6.15 – 6.45 Inter F Ballet / Grade 3 Tap
6.45 – 7.30 Grade 7 Ballet / Grade 4 Tap
7.30 – 8.00 Grade 5 Modern / Grade 3 Ballet

THURSDAY – ASTON CLINTON

Laura

3.30 – 4.00 Pre-Primary
4.00 – 4.30 Primary Tap

4.30 – 5.00 Primary Ballet
5.00 – 5.30 Grade 2 Modern
5.30 – 6.00 Grade 1 tap
6.00 – 6.30 Grade 1 ballet

6.30 – 7.00 Grade 3 Ballet
7.00 – 7.30 Grade 3 Modern
7.30 – 8.15 Grade 4 Ballet

FRIDAY – EATON BRAY

Jo & Laura

4.00 – 4.30 Pre-Primary Ballet / Primary Ballet
4.30 – 5.00 Primary Tap / Grade 1 Tap
5.00 – 5.30 Grade 2 Ballet / Grade 1 Ballet
5.30 – 6.00 Grade 2 Modern / Grade 3 Modern
6.00 – 6.30 Grade 3 Tap / Grade 2 Tap
6.30 – 7.00 Grade 4 Tap / Grade 3 Ballet
7.00 – 7.30 Grade 4 Modern / Grade 5 Modern
7.30 – 8.00 Grade 4 Ballet / Grade 5 Ballet
8.00 – 8.30 Street/hip hop

SATURDAY – STOKE MANDEVILLE

Jo

09.00 – 09.30 Grade 4 ballet
09.30 – 10.00 Grade 3 Ballet
10.00 – 10.30 Grade 2 Modern
10.30 – 11.00 Grade 2 ballet
11.00 – 11.30 Primary ballet

11.30 – 12.00 Pre-School ballet
12.00 – 12.30 Pre-Primary ballet

12.30 – 1.00 Grade 5 ballet